| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VOT | Prime Location | POOL VIEW | Dubai South | 3 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-time discounts ---Furnished Studio | Divine Elements... | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 693,600
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Smart Investment | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 752,124
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Home | Connected Community | Near Expo City | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Emaar South Living | Close to Airport | Smart Layout | Best... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Family Community | Modern Design | Great... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 902,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 853,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | South Square Building 1 | Waterfront &... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | GOLF LIVING | STRONG FUTURE VALUE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,671,888
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Hills 2 | Golf & Pool View | Dubai South | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 3,771,888
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BHK FLAT ON 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN- HANDING OVER Q4/2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover | Stand Alone Villa | Vastu Units | High Capit... | Dubai South | 4 | 4,200 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ALL EN-SUITE || VASTU UNIT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,554,281
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,849,864
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Q4-28 | Type A. 2 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8-16 % ROI | Near to Airport | Limited-Time Offer | Smart Ho... | Dubai South | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Cresswell Plaza | Skyline & Downtown V... | Dubai South | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |