| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Peaceful Green Living | High Floor | No Commission | Dubai South | 3 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 3,520,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | No Agency Fee | Total 9% Ramad... | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Brand new Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | handover in just 12 months | post handover | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 773,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View l Multiple Units l Handover Soon | Dubai South | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Resort-Style Living | Prime South Dubai | Dubai South | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,414,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I High Capital Appreciation I Handover 2029 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I East Boulevard View I Handover 2027 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,574,555
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Elegant Off-Plan Homes by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge 2BR Duplex | Smart Layout | Mortgage Ready | Dubai South | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,758,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubai South | Partly Furnished. . . | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,341,947
1,826 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Community Living | Emaar Excellence | Hi... | Dubai South | 4 | 4,038 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I TOWNHOUSE UNIT I No Commission | Dubai South | 3 | 2,799 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW LIVING | EMAAR SOUTH | EMAAR | HIGH ROI | FUTURE H... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK| Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Capi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,378,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO II LUXURY LIVING II HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 839,796
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,764,598
1,564 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Modern Design | Near Airport & Expo | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near to Airport | Modern Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 10% and Book 2BR Homes with Golf & Green Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Modern Stylish 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,106,476
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEAR AIRPORT N PLANNED METRO | LAGOON-FACING STUDIO | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | High ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |