| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | 20/80 Plan | Mortgage Buyers | Dubai South | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 834,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 1 | Modern Finishing | Best 2BR Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,117 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Specious 3 Bed | Maid's Room | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Panoramic Golf Views | Modern Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,424 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 bedroom apartment with maid room available for Sa... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 2,592 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL=INVESTORS=SPACIOUS=NEAR METRO & AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Finishes | New Build | Dubai South | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location | Ready | Dubai South | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,043,343
900 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Only 47 Units | Premium 1br | Near Gems School | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,089,285
1,433 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Lagoon View | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai South | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VERY NICE 1BEDROOM HALL WITH BALCONEY FOR SALE | Dubai South | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Zaitoon Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026 | Low Psf | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,472,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale |Golf and Pool View |1 bedroom | Dubai South | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY VILLAS | OP DEAL | RESALE | Dubai South | 4 | 3,979 sqft |
AED 4,733,888
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | CLOSE TO LAGOON | Dubai South | 4 | 3,565 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Twin Villa | Vacant Now | Close to Beach | Dubai South | 4 | 3,172 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Near Opera | Stunning Full Lagoon | Top Location | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Stunning View | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Genuine Resale | Near To Park | Spacious | Dubai South | 4 | 3,119 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy | Investor Pick | Waterfront Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 802,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Villa | Lagoon Living | Flexible Payment | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Courtyard One | Multiple Views | Balco... | Dubai South | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,134,659
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | BEST DEAL IN THE MARKET | Dubai South | 5 | 4,171 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |