| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | 3br + Maid's Room | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 1,838,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Contemporary Home | Fast-Growing Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1% monthly - Best price per square foot - Near Airport - | Dubai South | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Future Home in Emaar South Is Waiting… Not for Long | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,440,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I 50/50 PP I High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Community Lifestyle | Book NOW | Vista Ridge | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Post Handover I 10 % Down Payment I REAL PRICE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Divine Elements at Dubai South | 1BR Apartment | Premium Ame... | Dubai South | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Kappa Acca 6 | Modern Design | Dubai South | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 478,992
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 2 BR APARTMENT | GOLF COMMUNITY LIVING | PRIME INVES... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2BR Home | Premium Build | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,137,082
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Oasis 2BR Living | Modern Comfort | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,107,380
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart 1BR | Contemporary Living | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 802,472
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Stylish Interiors | Ideal Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 802,827
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PREMIUM WATER FRONT APARTMENT | OPEN CITY VI... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,788,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Family Haven | High Returns | Smart Urban Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 1,751,120
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Modern Luxury | Smart Invstment | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,749,566
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Azizi Venice | Near Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Estate Lifestyle | Infront of Al Makhtoom Intl Airport... | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hight ROI | Best Price | Big Layout| Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,859,134
1,679 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row 2BR Duplex Townhouse with Store Room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Best Price per Sq. Ft | Near Airport | Investor... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Villa | Biggest Plot | Close Kitchen | | Dubai South | 4 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,098,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Pool Backing | Negotiable | Dubai South | 4 | 4,273 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 | Modern Comfort in a Growing District | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 807,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |