| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unique Unit | Exclusive | Single Row | Middle Unit | Big Lay... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Harborstone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,516
1,446 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Cityscape View | Investor Deal | Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,857,060
1,681 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PHPP 2 YEARS I ONLY 10% Down Payment I MASTER COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,998,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | LAGOON VIEW |LOWEST PRICE PER SQFT | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 | Designed for Life, Built for Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 MIN TO AIRPORT // 20% DISCOUNT // 40% POST-HANDOVER // NEA... | Dubai South | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 835,416
1,142 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart & Stylish 1BR in LIVIA | Prime Dubai South Living | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,085,555
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Lagoon View | Fully Furnished | Prime Inv... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Radiant Realtors Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Gem | Lagoon-Inspired | Family-Friendly | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Resort-Style Living | Prime South Dubai | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Living | Family-Friendly Community | Emaar Quali... | Dubai South | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Modern Design | Near Airport & Expo | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Courtyard One Dubai South | Furnished... | Dubai South | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,237,136
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 817 sqft |
AED 964,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Offer | Furnished | High Returns | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vista Ridge | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,026,888
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 BHK + Laundry | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,265,200
1,595 AED/sqft
|
A R B Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Make Money In This Invest | Close To AlMaktum Airport | Furn... | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Celestia A | skyline view | Dubai South | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | Near Airport | Family Community | Modern D... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 3,520,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |