| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Two-Bedrooms I Handover Q4 2026 I 25/75 Paym... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,512,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Emaar South | High ROI Investment | Family Community Dubai | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,986,666
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 Bedroom + Maid Townhouse | Prime Community | Invest... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,057,555
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR AIRPORT_15% DISCOUNT_CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW_4% DLD Waiver_... | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Close Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Vale | Premium 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP | Close to GEMS School | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor Unit | Investor Deal | Golf Course Community | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% Down p | furnished | on main road | mins from al maktum... | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deal Explosion | Soon Handover | Close To Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cancelation Unit | Lowest Price Deal | Spacious Apartments w... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 1,999,998
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Luxury Villa/Townhome | Pool, Retail & Mosque Vi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Golf Course Views | High Floor | Multiple Optio... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 Bedroom + Maid | Great Community | Prime... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 3BR | Golf Meadows Emaar South | Prime Investment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT 1BR II PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf community| Near Airport | High ROI | Book with 10% | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,565,888
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Elegant Off-Plan Homes by Azizi | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Courtyard One | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai South | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,207,326
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR @ Enre by Imtiaz | Fully Furnished | 20% Down Pa... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai South | 4 | 2,613 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |