| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| Spacious | Fully Furnished 1BHK | Investor Opportunity | Dubai South | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Gem Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 bed plus Maid | Vacant | Higher floor | Dubai South | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | RESALE INVESTOR DEAL | LAGOON COMMUNITY LIV... | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2BR I VAASTU COMPLIANT I DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,696,207
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | OPEN VILLA VIEW | HANDOVER IN AUGUST 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,153,537
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Secure Your Exclusive Townhouse | Few Units Left | Dubai South | 3 | 2,763 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course plus Pool View | Corner | Dubai South | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location| Modern Living| High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-plan Resale | Low Floor | Park View | Dubai South | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Iqpro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Garden View | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | No Agents | Urgent Sale | Dubai South | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 505,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row l Vacant Soon l Exclusive | Dubai South | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prominent Location| Urban Elegance | Dubai South | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,446,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Sale | Great Location | Phase 3 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO II PRIME LOCATION || HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 680,272
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal for Investors l Under OP l Lagoons View | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Walking Distance to Pool and Park | Dubai South | 4 | 4,872 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL |SMART LAYOUT | PRIME COMMUNITY | VACANT | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Furnished I Amenities View | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 867,378
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Furnished I Near to New Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,249,236
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | High ROI | Prime Investment | Dubai Sout... | Dubai South | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Post-Handover Plan I 10% Down Payment I REAL PRICE | Dubai South | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,526,139
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible 30/70 Plan | Strong ROI | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Best Price | Good Location | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+10 listings |