| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Semi Detached | PHPP | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Lagoon Community | Handover 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course I 80/20 PP I Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLDL Waiver | Partial Lagoon View | Investo... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Oasis Residences Dubai South | Park & Marina... | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 808,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | 80% on Handover | 2027 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,308,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | MONTHLY 1% | POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,474,400
1,183 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Community | Premium Villa | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Great Investment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,326,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Growth Area | Premium Waterfront Living | Easy Payment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,398,070
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2 Bedrooms | Investor Deal | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,528,500
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PP | Direct From Developer | Launch price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,548,256
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Oasis Residences | 1BR | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 966,253
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | CALL NOW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,456 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready To Move | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Dubai South | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,072,989
900 AED/sqft
|
One O One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Massive Plot | Corner Unit | Below Original Price | Dubai South | 4 | 5,487 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
711 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury 3 bed / high quality / fully furnished / high capital... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2+STUDY |HANDOVER IN JUNE |NEXT TO PARK+LULU MALL | Dubai South | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,320,298
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BED ROOM + MAID | PRIME LOCATION | WITH PAYMENT P... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Lagoon Views | 1,01... | Dubai South | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment in Azizi Venice 8 at Original Price... | Dubai South | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living W/ Lush Landscapes | Refined Living in a Gree... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Livendo Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity | Minutes from... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 1,751,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |