| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished One-Bedroom I Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,068,880
1,249 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Golf Community Living | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Cash Offer | Furnished | Investors Offer | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH 3YEARS POST-HANOVER \ FULLY FURNISHED... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 916,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Buy Emaar. Sleep Peacefully. Smart Investors Already In. | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY•AIRPORT CONNECTIVITY•SMART INVEST•MOVE!! | Dubai South | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,310,700
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Premium Vista Ridge Apartments | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB DISTRESS AND BEST DEAL OF STUDIO IN HIGHER... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BIGGER SIZE || ALL EN-SUITE | Villa View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,516,447
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Community Living | Elegant Design | Premium Amenities |... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan| Accessible Location |Golf Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 3,503,888
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lagoon View Apartment | Prime Location | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,414,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage friendly | 20/80 PP | Hand Over Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,355,115
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Near to Handover | Mortgage Available | Dubai South | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 876,885
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 1,785,604
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | 4 % DLD Waiver | 2% Ramadan Offer | Venice Vie... | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Special | Close Airport | Furnished | Flexible PP | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 10% Down Payment | Modern Homes | Golf View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom with Golf course view | 80/20 PP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,495,888
1,784 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View | 2BR Apartment | luxury living | Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Crystal Lagoon | Luxury Living | Dubai South | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High ROI | Near Crystal Lagoon | Dubai South | 4 | 3,566 sqft |
AED 3,740,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |