| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | WATERFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI | PRIME DUBA... | Dubai South | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Extended BUA | Single Row | Upgraded | Dubai South | 3 | 1,513 sqft |
AED 2,499,950
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Prime Loccation | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,119,947
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
First Time Ever: 30/70 P. P with Best Quality & Price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Close to Park | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive 4BR + Maidsroom|Prime Location|Brand New | Dubai South | 4 | 2,866 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Cap... | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Inner Court Greenscape View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment in Golf Hills | Modern Luxury Living | Po... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,691,888
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2BR WITH POOL & PARK VIEWS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 1,977,700
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PAY 20% GET 12% DISCOUNT | FURNISHED | HUGE PROFIT CLOSE AL... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Prime Location | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Vista Ridge Tower 1 | Golf & Park Views |... | Dubai South | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Venice 14 Building A | Multiple... | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale in Azizi Venice | Spacious | Prime Investmen... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Way Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
End Unit/ILYA Type/Green Belt/On Park | Dubai South | 4 | 2,753 sqft |
AED 3,695,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Property II Elegance One Bed room II Amazing Communi... | Dubai South | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Timeless Charm | Luxury Lifestyle | Dubai South | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,387,783
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment | Ideal for Living or Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | INVEST TODAY ---Waterfront 1BR... | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,006,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close To Handover | Spacious Layout | 3 Bedroom | Dubai South | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Dnb Signature Properties
|
— |