| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Landscaped | Tenanted | Pool Access | Dubai South | 4 | 3,054 sqft |
AED 3,333,333
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
So Worth It | Near Airport | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 808,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Read This ! High Demand Area_Furnished_Flexible PP | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment |40/60 Payment Plan |Q1 2027 completion | Dubai South | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Only 10% DP | No Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Golf Course View | Dubai South | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Genuine Resale | Corner | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2026 | Full Lagoon View | Resort Style Living | Dubai South | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Smart Home I Handover 2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,080,555
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LAGOON VIEW || DLD WAIVER || 75% ON HAND... | Dubai South | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | MAG 5 Boulevard | Dub... | Dubai South | 2 | 666 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,126 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to Community Center | Single Row | AVA Style | Dubai South | 4 | 3,488 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover June | Study Room | Ensuite Bathrooms | Dubai South | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,480,941
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Semi Detached | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 3,562 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View I Top Floor I Handover Soon I Corner | Dubai South | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Single Row | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 2,081 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Community | Serene Lifestyle | Luxury Finishes |... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | Azizi Quality | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Post Handover | Morden Layout Villa | Quality Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VERGE | EMAAR SOUTH Prime Golf side Living | High-ROI I... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,645,888
1,798 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR Apartment | South Square S1 | Multiple Views | Dubai South | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished I Post Handover Payment Plan I REAL PRICE | Dubai South | 3 | 2,017 sqft |
AED 2,596,018
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |