| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury G+2 Villa | 3BR | Premium Resale Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
VILLA AT OP | VASTU | PARK FACING | RESALE | Dubai South | 5 | 4,849 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Lagoon & Marina Views | Azizi Veni... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Semi-detached I Luxury Finishing | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Droite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Luxury 5BR Villa – South Bay 5 | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CORNER END UNIT | VASTU | BIGGER PLOT | Dubai South | 5 | 4,270 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Skyline Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio Apartment | Handover 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Finishes | New Build | Dubai South | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,387,680
1,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps From Gems School | Ready In 14 Months | Dubai South | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,198,777
1,522 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 5BR Villa | Close to Lagoons | Best Price | Dubai South | 5 | 4,925 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Bright and Modern Studio | Rented | Dubai South | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Ramzin Estate Broker
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Waterfront Living in Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Amazing View | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment |Luxury unit |High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Royal Panorama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 15% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,525,999
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Growth Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | High ROI Potential | Urgent Sale | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Handover | Mortgage Friendly | Next To Lulu | Dubai South | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,327,401
1,296 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |