| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Studio | Balcony + Smart Home Features | 40/60 Payme... | Dubai South | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 674,208
1,402 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Corner Unit | Lagoon View | Dubai South | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,207,040
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BR | 40% POST-HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai South | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,076,852
1,307 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FLAT WITH 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN HANDOVER Q4/2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Great Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Plus Maids | Single Row | Semi Detached | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Detached | Maids room | Single row unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
250k net return | 2mints to metro | luxry living | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Facing | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 4,434 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Greenway 2 | Dubai South | Dubai South | 3 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Dreamloom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Living in Dubai South | Flexible Plan | 4%DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% discount on registration fees, payment plans: 20% down pa... | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,275,850
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EMAAR GOLF COMMUNITY 20 80 FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TODAY | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Premium Townhouse | Prime Location | Modern Design | Dubai South | 4 | 2,755 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5% discount | 4% DLD waiver | High ROI | Direct metro | Hand... | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Expo City | Modern Design | Community Lifestyle | Inves... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Near Expo City | Spacious Layouts | Green Co... | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury one bedroom Apartment | lagoon view | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Taj Al Salam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Vale | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,252,888
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Community View | Bigger Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,634,500
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
250k net return | 2mints to metro | lagoon view | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Green Living | Serene Views | Prime Spot | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,639,888
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Motivated Seller | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Post Hand Over | Gated Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |