| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Original Price | Great Location | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Grove Ridge Tower 1 | Furnished | Golf & Par... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,335,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Waterfront Lifestyle in Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,222,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View Homes | Pay Only 10% DP | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE AND POOL VIEW | TENANTED | UNFURNISHED | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price|Dubai South|1+Study|Boutique Building | Dubai South | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | 1BR Apt | Azizi Venice | Dubai South | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
100% Real price What You See Is What You Pay | Fully Furnish... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Villa | Investment |Resort Style Living | Dubai South | 4 | 4,496 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2bhk | Handover Soon | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ON LAGOONS SINGAL ROW NEXT TO CORNER UNIT NO AGENTS PLS | Dubai South | 5 | 4,261 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,788,946
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LAGOON VIEW || DLD WAIVER || 75% ON HAND... | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR APARTMENT | LAGOON VIEW | BRIGHT UNIT | Dubai South | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 750,696
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon Views-Prime Location-10%Down payment Special... | Dubai South | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Opera views | Limited view | Selling OP Price | Dubai South | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Serovia Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | GOLF COURSE VIEW | CALL NOW !!! | Dubai South | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 3,502,888
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier High ROI Best Price | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Premium Location | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 % Monthly_High ROI_HANDOVER JUNE 2026_3Yrs 50% PHPP | Dubai South | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,600,001
905 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Flexible Payment Options | Balcony & Park Vi... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai South 2-BRApartment | Serene Pool View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,819,296
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BHK | Golf Views | High ROI | Emaar South | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Spacious | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 3,619 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |