| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investors Opport | Exclusive Deal | 2 Years PHP | Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY•AIRPORT CONNECTIVITY•SMART INVEST•MOVE!! | Dubai South | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | 4% DLD Waiver | 10 Mins To The Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Livia Residence | Park & Community Views | F... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,627,555
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon Views - 5% Booking - Discount_30/70pp | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High-ROI Studio | Near New Airport | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | 5 mins to airport | metro station | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 605,700
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,577,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Spacious | First Phase | Dubai South | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% Down p | furnished | on main road | mins from al maktum... | Dubai South | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Rooftop | Co-Living Spaces | Dubai South | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,171,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LAGOON VIEW || DLD WAIVER || 75% ON HAND... | Dubai South | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | LOWEST PRICE | GRAB THE DEAL | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | BEST DEAL | BEST UNIT | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Near Parks & Schools | Green Spaces | Smart... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment 30/70 | Fully Furnished | War Offer | Garden View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Airport | Family-Friendly Community | Best Price |... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30BR Villa | The Pulse Villas | Garden & Community Views | F... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Investor Deal | Negotiable | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LAGOON VIEW || DLD WAIVER || 75% ON HAND... | Dubai South | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | 2 YEARS POST HANDOVER | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,928,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4Bed + Maids | Gated Community | Handover May 2028 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,056 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Golf Vale by Emaar | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,684,888
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Offer | Furnished | High Returns | Near Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,225,598
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |