| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Demand 2BR | 40/60 & 70/30 PP Available | Dubai South | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,331,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IDEAL INVESTMENT | SPACIOUSE 1BR APARTMENT | AZIZI VENICE 15... | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE | GREENRIDGE | EMAAR SOUTH | RESALE | Dubai South | 4 | 3,037 sqft |
AED 3,400,888
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN I BOOK NOW I Handover 2028 | Dubai South | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 689,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emaar South Golf Community | High ROI Potential | Dubai South | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
SMS Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Developer | 4%DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View , Prime Location , Unfurnished | Dubai South | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice, nestled in the heart of Dubai South. This arch... | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Duplex | Maid Room | Garden | Dubai South | 3 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 2,949,999
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR plus Maid | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Community | Green Spaces | Modern Layouts | Emaar Q... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Handover | No Commission | 20/80 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,354,470
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE ON 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN- HANDOVER Q4/2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK FLAT FOR SALE IN DUBAI SOUTH- Q4/2027 HANDOVER & 50/50... | Dubai South | 2 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,139,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living || Close to Al Maktoum International Airpo... | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Special| 20% Discount | Fully Furnished | 20% ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 980,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot deal | Rented | Fully Furnished | Good ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
/Study Room I 80/20 PP I Near To New Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Golf Living | Golden Visa | Emaar South | | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,466,888
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury one bedroom Apartment | Lagoon view | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Taj Al Salam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Partial Lagoon View | Near Handover | Dubai South | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 1,564,920
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LAGOON VIEW || DLD WAIVER || 75% ON HAND... | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | AMAZING OFFERS | HIGH RETURNS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,453 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Waterfront Studio | Lagoon & Marina Views |... | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
4,191 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |