| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Below original price | Mid floor | Dubai South | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Balcony and Premium Layout | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Spacious | Open Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury | Enre by Imtiaz | Heart of Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Tenanted | Close to Pool | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4-Bed Golf View Villa | Private Garden & Pool Access | Dubai South | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | PPP | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,022,202
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Two Bed + Maid Room| Mortgage Available | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,602,902
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Invest Today, Thrive Tomorrow | Championship Golf Views | 28... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pay Only 10% DP | Golf Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Near Handover 2026 | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near New Airport | Lowest Priced 1BR | Dubai South | Post Ha... | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 989,990
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS | Dubai South | 3 | 2,726 sqft |
AED 2,794,900
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH DEAL | SUPER PRICE | BELOW OP | FULL LAGOON VIEW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% on Booking | Premium Apartment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DAMAC | FURNISHED 2BR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Garden I Open Kitchen I Close to Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 2,310,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine | Best Price | Vastu | Dubai South | 4 | 3,486 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
2Br+Big Terrace | Q4 2026 | Best Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,001,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Crystal Lagoon Apartment | Waterfront Living | High C... | Dubai South | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished by Imtiaz | Next to DWC Airport... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Crystal Lagoon View | Close to Metro | Dubai South | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY OFF-PLAN | BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | Dubai South | 5 | 3,512 sqft |
AED 4,182,763
1,191 AED/sqft
|
White Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom + Study | Laundry Room | 3 Bathrooms | Dubai South | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,157,978
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Grove Ridge | Golf Course View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |