| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Azizi Venice | Iconic Waterfront Living in Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK FLAT FOR SALE ON 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN - HANDING OVER Q4/2... | Dubai South | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 1,513,411
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Investment Destination – One of the most in-demand areas... | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Nor Alsama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Big Layout 1 BHK | Dubai South | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 910,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Landscaped | Single Row | Upgraded | Dubai South | 3 | 1,976 sqft |
AED 3,449,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
10% Dp | Near Airport | High ROI | Community | Zero Commisio... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community| Book NOW | NO COMISSION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse at Greenridge | Prime Emaar South Location | Dubai South | 4 | 2,767 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Enre Residence | Helping with distress dea... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Dubai South | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR Al MAKTOUM AIRPORT l CHEAPEST PRICE OFFERED | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Distress lagoon view handover soon | Dubai South | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Modern Design I Golf Course View | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Project | Close To Public Transport | 1% Monthly | Dubai South | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,409,109
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PAYMENT PLAN I Handover Q3 2026 I Semi Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Downtown & Sea Views | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Enre Resi... | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Golf Community | Pool Vi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 738,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy payment plan. Fully furnished apartment, smart home. Wi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,344,710
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BHK + Terrace I Semi-furnished I High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 2,071 sqft |
AED 2,433,083
1,175 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Haven | Few Units | Dubai South | 5 | 4,009 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Golf Views | 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Golf Hi... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,701,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |