| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Spacious Unit with Balcony | Veni... | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Ready to move | Best Price | Dubai South | 3 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Courtyard One | Multiple Views | Balco... | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,156,020
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Payment Plan Available | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Spacious 1BR | Azizi Venice, Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon & Courtyard View | Rama... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Near to New Airport | Handover 2030 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Readysoon| Modern 2BHK + Huge Terrace | Best Layout | The Ei... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,001,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom -Smart Home-25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 1,452,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP | Q4 2026 | Lagoon View | Exclusive | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Twin Villa | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Motivated Seller | Spacious | Dubai South | 4 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 3,749,999
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South | Golf Community | | Dubai South | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Golf Lifestyle | Serene Community | Premium Finishes | New L... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Yoga Areas | 10+ Amenities | Prime Location | Investment Dea... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BHK FLAT WITH PVT TERRACE - 30/70 PAYMET PLAN-HANDOVER Q4/2... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,001,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near To Handover | High Quality | 1% Monthly | Dubai South | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,261,052
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Iconic Waterfront Living | Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Golf Living | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mortgage Available | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 481,120
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden Deal ! High Demanded_Near Airport_50-50 PP | Dubai South | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,399,879
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
A Community You’ll Wish You Bought In Earlier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,399,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |