| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% discount | 4% DLD waiver | High ROI | Direct metro | Hand... | Dubai South | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Golf Course Community | Elegant Finishes... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Golf Va... | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,500,777
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hand over soon | Prime Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,092,840
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Convertible Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Com... | Dubai South | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 862,022
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Q2 2027 | Guaranteed ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,170,109
1,420 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront 1-Bedroom | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1 Year PHPP | Steps from Gems School |Fully Fitted | Dubai South | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,205,344
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | 30/70 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | 4% D... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Home | Exclusive I 40/60 Payment... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,259,374
1,225 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BHK | Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Cap... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,777,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Premium 2BR+Store | Stunning Beach View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK | Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,006,034
1,379 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Post Hand Over | Gated Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOW ENTRY•AIRPORT CONNECTIVITY•SMART INVEST•MOVE!! | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 579,200
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Lagoon View | % Discount + 4% DLD Waiver +2%... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,624,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | No Commission | 10% Booking | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,466,888
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | Special Price | Prime Location | Luxury... | Dubai South | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azizi Venice 13 B | Lagoon & Marina Views | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Single Row | Ground Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse | Spacious Layout | Available | Dubai South | 2 | 2,188 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Waterfront Views | Strong rental demand |Smart... | Dubai South | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 894,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | 70/30% PP | Hight ROI | Handover Q42027 | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 693,600
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |