| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Open Golf course view | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,476,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I Starting Prices I Townhouses Units | Dubai South | 3 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 5,080,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1BHK in Dubai South | Gated Community | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Mansion | Lagoon Masterplan Living | Dubai South | 5 | 8,401 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Rented Until October 2026 - Ramadan... | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 959,811
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,705,888
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | CRYSTAL LAGOON | 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / high quality / amazing layout / DLD waiver / inve... | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 621,920
1,707 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 11 | Premium 1 Bedroom Apartment | Exclusive 25... | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | MAG 510 | Community View | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Nor Alsama Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Smart Investment | Spacious Terrace | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded |L Furnished L Single Row| Vacant | Dubai South | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Road View | Luxurious | Invest Now | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,097,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 60/40 Easy Payment Plan | Q1 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,014,780
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own a modern home With an Exclusive Discount & enjoy world-c... | Dubai South | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,080,200
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 75 % on Handover | Pool & Lagoon Views | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 505,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maidsroom | Prime Location | Golf Community | Dubai South | 4 | 3,777 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Tenant | Community Expert | Gated Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | MAG 540 | Multiple Views | Dubai South | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 1% Monthly | 3Years PHPP | Dubai South | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,261,195
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Duplex | Maid Room | Terrace | Dubai South | 3 | 3,255 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
814 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Now Vacant | Good Location | Growing Area | Dubai South | 3 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Golf Course Facing | Large Layout | Dubai South | 4 | 4,878 sqft |
AED 5,599,999
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |