| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Experience Modern Serenity at Oasis Residences | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,036,215
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | RENTED UNIT | 3 BEDROOM + MAIDS | Dubai South | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Developer | Strong ROI | Best Price | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio I High ROI Potential I Ready Unit | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Radiant Realtors Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Expo City | High ROI | Flexible Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 1,863,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL,FULLY FURNISHED, 60-40 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 799,131
1,071 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MAIDS + DRIVER ROOM + CLOSED KITCHEN + ELEVATOR | Dubai South | 6 | 4,563 sqft |
AED 6,577,900
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Cresswell Plaza | Balcony & Pool Access | City V... | Dubai South | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Separate Closed Kitchen | Type B | Dubai South | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Back-to-Back | Dubai South | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
5BR Mansion | Lagoon Community | Luxury Redefined | Dubai South | 5 | 8,418 sqft |
AED 13,250,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Community | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,472,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TOP INVESTMENT | HIGH-DEMAND STUDIO | OPEN CITY VIEW / ROAD | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Flexible Installment | Call Now | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,014,780
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Semi-Furnished Haven | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Great Deal | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Urbana 3 | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,957,888
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Attractive Three-Bedroom Townhouse Offering Excellent Value | Dubai South | 3 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 3,095,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Closed Kitchen and Fitted | Rented | Dubai South | 5 | 4,200 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI/ Investor & End user Friendly/ Multiples Units Avai... | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,755 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio in Azizi Venice | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 807,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Course Views | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Open Canal and Lagoon Views | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon View | OP Price | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,247,040
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |