| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1BR with Terrace & Skyline Views | High Floor | Azizi... | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Flip 1BR | Easy Payment Plan | Luxury... | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,472,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment 30/70 | Fully Furnished | War Offer | Garden View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Emaar South | Golf & Pool View | Flexible Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,542,888
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Road Facing 1BR | Community View | Azizi Venice Phase 2 | Dubai South | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,268,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Best Layout | Rented Villa | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Course And Pool View | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Bright Studio Apartment with Prime Investment Opp... | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Near Expo City I Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Dubai South I Near Expo City | Dubai South | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented Unit | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | Emaar's Best | Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 4,256 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Semi-Detached| Near Community Center | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Venice 1 | Lagoon & Marina View | Dubai South | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 847,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Investor Deal | GOLF VERGE | EMAAR SOUTH Prime Golf... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | DLD WAIVER | PREMIUM UNIT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,203 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Prime Location | Prime Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK FLAT FOR SALE WITH 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN- HANDING OVER Q4/... | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,321,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Fully Furnished I Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 3,320,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Villa with Maids Room | Semi-Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Affordable Luxury | 1-Bed l Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EMAAR SOUTH l 3 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,683 sqft |
AED 3,380,888
2,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Off Plan | Investor's Choice | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 1,774,879
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Corner| Single Row | Closed Kitchen| Phase I | Dubai South | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Close to Park | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |