| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | The Pulse Beachfront 2 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,731 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Roadside View | Premium Layout | Best Offer | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 4BR Townhouse | Spacious | Dubai South | 4 | 4,589 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living with Crystal Lagoon | LIMITED | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice Dubai South | Lagoon View | 7–9% ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 893,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | INVEST TODAY --2BR | Lagoon &... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Vale by Emaar | Refined 2-Bedroom Residence Near Al Mak... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,611,888
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Dubai South | 4 | 3,116 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | READY TO MOVE | BRAND NEW | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 699,141
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,022,202
1,404 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Post Hand Over | Gated Community | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high ROI / / high quality / amazing layout / DLD waiver / ca... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment | For Sale | World Class Amenities... | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Oasis Residences | Garden & Pool O... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,790,355
1,343 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony | Waterfront & Park Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramdan Offer| 25/75 Payment plan |The best for inv... | Dubai South | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission ! Ready To Move ! Prime Location ! Modern Desi... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,278,990
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bdr l 10 mints to airport l Easy payments | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,355,502
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Prime Greenviews Spot | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Family-Friendly Community | Premium Comfort |... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Best Location | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 831,999
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,557,888
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Community View | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Investment |Smart Home |Close to Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,059,380
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |