| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor's Deal | Lower Floor | Premium Living Experience | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Selling at OP | Waterfront Living | Dubai South | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Al Maktoum Airport | HIGH Appreciation | Dubai South | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,275,888
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Beachfront | Best Priced | PHPP | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Front of Park | Dubai South | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | 2BR Apartment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,782,422
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 10% Booking | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great investment | Close to Airport and School | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,580,520
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Golf Meadow | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Green Community Living | Pay Only 10% Down Payment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% on Booking | Golf Course View | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,635,888
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Modern Stylish 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,112,432
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Sophisticated Living | Spacious layout | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 749,900
2,219 AED/sqft
|
M C S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | 2%DLD | High Amenities | Smart system | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 954,103
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Dubai South | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 816,800
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Discount |4% DLD Free | Close to Expo & Metro | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,696,445
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Studio | Great Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BHK FLAT IN DUBAI SOUTH- 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN HAND OVER Q7/20... | Dubai South | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL Furnished 2BR Apartment | Balcony with Multiple Vie... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,516
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM DESIGN | TYPE A BACK | Dubai South | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,544,152
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Golf View | Rented Unit | Genuine Seller | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | Great ROI | Modern Design | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,517,118
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Single Row | Tranquil Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Maid’s Room | Golf Course Views | Dubai South | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+1 listings |