| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Reserve Now | Venice 15 by Azizi | Growth Area | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,496,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | SOON Ready | Waterfront | Near Metro | 4% DLD WAV... | Dubai South | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities | Landscaped | 3BR | Maid Room | Dubai South | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 3,449,998
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | 2 BR APARTMENT + MAIDS | SPACIOUS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment deal | 1% Monthly | 60/40 Easy Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,256,437
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Family-Friendly Community | Premium Comfort |... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Prime Loation | Ready To Move In | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Golf Back | Negotiable | Area Expert | Dubai South | 4 | 6,051 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Investment & Opportunity | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great ROI | Great Community | Dubai South | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Community 2BR | Excellent Connectivity | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,589,888
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living in Nature | Prime Location | Multiple Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,699,516
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
ultra luxury / high quality / fully furnished / high capital... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Layout | Parkside | New to Market | Dubai South | 4 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Waterfront Investment | High ROI Potential | Q4... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Golf Course View | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,720 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 1BR | Azizi Venice 11 | 1,006 Sq. Ft | Dubai South | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Vision Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course plus Pool View | High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Elegant 1 Bed | Dubai South | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 950,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Residences I Lagoon View I Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lagoon View | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Cheapest option | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,119,999
985 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Twin Villa | Near Lagoon | Vastu Complaint | Dubai South | 5 | 4,512 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Cityscape View | Superior Living | Handover: Q1 2028 | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+9 listings |