| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Semi-Detached | Single Row | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 4 | 3,302 sqft |
AED 4,225,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPERA VIEW_UPTO 10%DISCOUNT_GATED FUTURE COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,365,720
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Downtown City View | Cresswell Plaza | Dubai South | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Great Community | Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Below OP | No Commission | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission ! 50/ 50 Payment ! Prime Location ! Modern Des... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,299,200
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Ensuite Bedrooms | Amenity View | End Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,684,416
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Bright Layout | With Parking | Studio For S... | Dubai South | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout l Ready to move l Back to Back | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR AL MAKTOM - HAND OVER Q42027 - HIGH ROI - FURNISHED | Dubai South | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,300,500
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice | Luxury Studio | Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional opportunity | 10% discount | Act quickly | Dubai South | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
4 Years Payment Plan | Luxury Living | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,962,888
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Live Bright | Invest Smart | Venice 16 | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 828,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | 3 Years PHPP | Q1 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,028,768
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Grove Ridge Tower 1 | Golf & Park Views | Fu... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 75 % on Handover | Pool & Lagoon Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 1 BR High Floor | Golf Course View | Prime Loca... | Dubai South | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD waiver | High ROI | Direct metro | Hand... | Dubai South | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Community | Investor Deal | 4 Bed | Dubai South | 4 | 4,320 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | End Unit | Upgraded | Dubai South | 4 | 3,444 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK Apartment for Sale in Madinat Al Mataar | By EMAAR | Pr... | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Open View | Golf Community... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2 Bedroom + Study | Laundry Room | Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,213,251
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |