| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Tenanted | Pool Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Family Oriented | Greenviews 2 | Fast Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,645,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Layout | Studio Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Facing Amenities | Big Plot | Rented | Landscaped | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Modern Comfort in a Growing District | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,226,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Park | Spacious Layout | Family Living | Dubai South | 3 | 2,886 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | MAIDS ROOM & GUEST ROOM | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Inquire Now | Dubai South | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced 4BR | Exclusive Villa | Inquire now | Dubai South | 4 | 2,541 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Pool & Park Nearby | Dubai South | 2 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3 year PHPP | 1% Monthly | Luxury Life | Dubai South | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,256,437
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Spacious | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Big Layout | Ready To Move | Dubai South | 3 | 2,305 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR Modern Apartment for Sale | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR LUXURY | HUGE LAYOUT | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,199,996
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bed + maid | Premium middle unit | Lagoon Living | Dubai South | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Realtor Nine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Space | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,476,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant High-Floor Apartment | Premium Layout & Views | Dubai South | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Townhouse | Spacious | Vacant | Study Room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 2,149,998
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
5 MIN TO AIRPORT // 20% DISCOUNT // 40% POST-HANDOVER // NEA... | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Entertainer Close To Local Attractions _ Ready soon | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Contemporary living | Smart Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Great Location | 60% Paid | Dubai South | 3 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living |10% Downpayment|Exclusive Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,495,888
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED HOMES | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | CITY VIEWS | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |