| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Units I Post Handover Plan I High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 654,448
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Fantastic Location | Great Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close To Pool | Motivated Seller | Greenbelt | Dubai South | 3 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Luxury 3BR | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,466,888
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | 30/70 PP | CLOSE TO AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,101,782
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Waterfront Living | Lagoon View | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 10% Booking | High ROI-1 Bedroom Apartm... | Dubai South | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,146,500
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 893,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,549,734
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Low Rise| High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,028,760
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Investor Project | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,381,263
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO I CELESTIA A I DUBIA SOUTH | Dubai South | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Corner Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Brand New | Ready to Move | Dubai South | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Pool View | Rented | Big Plot | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,424 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress 1 bedroom for sale | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Unfurnished | Stacked House | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 BR Ultra Luxury | Golf Course View | 10% DP |... | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 4,145,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View | 1 Bedroom | Furnished Apartment | Dubai South | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Lowest Psqft | No Negotiation | Dubai South | 4 | 2,540 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool & community view large 1 bhk | Dubai South | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |