| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Direct on Golf Course | 4br | Standalone | Dubai South | 4 | 6,073 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Balcony | Exclusive | VOT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Single Row | Vastu | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 2,911 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Tenanted | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Competitively Priced Three-Bedroom Residence with Strong Inv... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,998,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Panoramic Open View | 10% D... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | VOT | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | Prime Unit | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai South | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuiniun Corner | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 5 | 4,218 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Furnished | Rented|Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 1 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive: Single Row| Premium Unit: Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Aura Luxe Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | VOI Residence | Community Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,179,512
1,175 AED/sqft
|
H V M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking | Mortgageable | Lagoon View | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Single Row | Terrace | First Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,649,500
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 MIN TO AIRPORT // 20% DISCOUNT // 40% POST-HANDOVER // NEA... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
920 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROAD View | Prime Metro | Luxurious 1BR | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,078,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + Study | High ROI | With Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Lagoon-Facing Living at Azizi Venice | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,474,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Spacious Living | Lagoon Views | Premium Waterfr... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Corner Layout | 3 Ensuite Bedrooms | Premium Space | Dubai South | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,474,519
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEWS _4%DLD WAIVER_PRICE DISCOUNT_HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 876,120
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Crystal Lagoon Apartment | Waterfront Living | High C... | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishings lClosed Kitchen l3 BDR | Dubai South | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Distress lagoon view handover soon | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
8% ROI | No commission | Multiple Options | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 447,048
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |