| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive I Direct from Developer I Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 953,372
1,175 AED/sqft
|
H V M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Investment | Resort-Style | Exclusive | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 2,754 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well-Designed Studio with Sleek Finishes and Comfort | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row/On OP/Park View | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 3,098,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View 1BR | High ROI | Prime Emaar Community | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,122,888
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer| Gated Community| Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Strong Rental ROI | 60/40 PP | Dubai South | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | No Agents | Spacious Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 4,727 sqft |
AED 3,999,998
846 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Interiors - Handover Soon - Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Urbana I | Multiple Views | Balcony Access | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio For Sale In Azizi Venice | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf And Pool View | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Maid | Spacious | Open View | Dubai South | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Corner Plot | Vacant | Next to Pool | Dubai South | 4 | 3,536 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Green Community I Next to New Airport I Golf Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,560,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Monthly | Premium Quality | Dubai South | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 2,210,100
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Premium Quality | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70/30 (Post-Handover) | Oct 2028 | Urban Living | Dubai South | 3 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 2,754,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Prime Location | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,678 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor Views | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai South | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,999,900
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Elegant Design | Dubai South Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 3,156,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Water Front Living | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 674,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 746,990
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |