| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 2BR Apartment | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VERY NICE 1BEDROOM HALL FOR SALE | Dubai South | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Zaitoon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Biggest Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Road and Community View | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serene Living | Golf Facing | Premium Layout | Dubai South | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 3-BR Off-Plan | Flexible 50/50 Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 2,581,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Dale | Large layout | Emaar South | Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Azizi Venice 6 | Multiple Views | Balcon... | Dubai South | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Serenity Trust Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View Vacant on Transfer One Bedroom | Dubai South | 1 | 482 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move-in | Spacious | Close to Amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handing over soon | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Balcony | Bigger Size | New | Dubai South | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Spacious 1bhk | Vacant | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Gem Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park & Pool View | Studio For Sale | Great Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Dubai South | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Fully Furnished / Spacious Studio | Dubai South | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEMI DETACHED | HANDOVER SOON | PREMIUM UNIT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | Positioned For Capital Growt... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,404,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Positioned For Capital Growth | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 608,400
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Pre-Completion | Mortgage-Backed Favorite | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,101,782
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment | Positioned For Capital Growth | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
30% Pre-Completion | Mortgage-Backed Favorite | Dubai South | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,544,151
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 10% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 608,400
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+1 listings |