| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Resort-Style Living in Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 802,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Location |Most Sought After | Rare Townhouse | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 5,060,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Altura 2 I Investment Opportunity I High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Single Row | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Next To Beach | Vacant | Dubai South | 4 | 3,962 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Large Plot | Fully Upgraded | Vacant on... | Dubai South | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
High Octane Moves Infinit...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Rented | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Golf Course View | Unfurnished | Dubai South | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Large Plot | Upgraded | Dubai South | 4 | 2,486 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Close to the Amenities | PHPP | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near To Expo 2020 | New Modern Design | Book Now | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,437,888
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location, No Commission, High ROI, Spacious Luxury App... | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront community -Attractive Payment plan-ROI 12% | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low Entering Price| Investment Property |Book Now | Dubai South | 3 | 3,081 sqft |
AED 5,077,888
1,648 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | Azizi Quality | Dubai South | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid | Single Row | Corner Unit | Rented | Dubai South | 4 | 2,486 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Kelt And Co Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR townhouse | Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | S... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,726 sqft |
AED 2,998,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Biggest BUA | Large Garden | Dubai South | 3 | 2,004 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Ready to move in | Dubai South | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Rented Unit | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | World-Class Amenities | Q3 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 629,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nice & Huge | 1 Bedroom | Open View | Mag 530 | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Large Plot | Great value | Dubai South | 4 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Attractive Three-Bedroom Townhouse Offering Excellent Value | Dubai South | 3 | 2,787 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |