| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to Move | Modern Finishes | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 892,401
950 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | High ROI | Dubai South Hotspot | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 380,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Central Location| Middle Unit| Tenanted | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New| Semidetached| Big Layout| Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,225,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf-Side Townhouse | Emaar | Pay Only 10% DP | Dubai South | 3 | 2,799 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Landscaped | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 2,636 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Next To Al Maktoum Airport | Luxurious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,680,888
1,857 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Townhouse | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,881,095
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit I Rented I Close to Pool | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next To New Airport | Modern Design| Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 2,762 sqft |
AED 5,097,888
1,846 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment with Maids Room | Dubai South | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lavish 4 Bed Villa Plus Maids | High demand zone | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Rented | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy and Modern I Studio Apartment | MAG 565 | With Balcony | Dubai South | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Facing Amenities | PHPP | Landscaped | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Investment Deal | Near To New Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,034,999
1,524 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
B2B | Rented | Close to Amenities | No Agent | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Villa | Genuine Sale | Single Row | Dubai South | 5 | 4,286 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | On Lagoon | Dubai South | 7 | 10,333 sqft |
AED 22,850,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,472,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront |High Floor | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 750,696
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |