| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Townhouse |Golf Community |Pay only 10% DP | Dubai South | 3 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR+M Semi-Detached Villa | South Bay 1 | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Prime Location | Bright | Dubai South | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS | GROUND FLOOR UNIT | RENTED | Dubai South | 3 | 2,389 sqft |
AED 2,169,999
908 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Luxury Golfside Living in Prime Location | Hand... | Dubai South | 5 | 5,341 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio for Sale | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 708,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Unesco Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion| Lagoon Living |Ready Soon | Dubai South | 5 | 8,463 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BHK + Study | Handover Dec 2026 | Trafford Residen... | Dubai South | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI I Prime Location I Rented Unit INear Expo | Dubai South | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Close to Amenities | Best Price | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,266,800
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1-2026 |Close to metro |Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor Unit | Investors Deal | Negotiable | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Most Well Defined Community | Family Friendly | DM | Dubai South | 2 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 2,744,888
1,791 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented Property | Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP+DLD | Motivated | Direct Lagoon View | Dubai South | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Fully Furnished | Options Available | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Master Community|Low Entering Price|Near Expo 2020 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 3,453,888
1,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 746,990
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,285,888
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,266,800
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
70/30 (Post-Handover) | Oct 2028 | Urban Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,755,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Design | Luxury Unique Project | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
1,874 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai South | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,819,691
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |