| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lagoon Crystal lake View | Below OP | Premium | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 715,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS GEM | Waterfront Studio with High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FITTED KITCHEN | GENUINE RESALE | Dubai South | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5 Bedroom Lagoon Mansion | Crystal Lagoon Front... | Dubai South | 5 | 8,447 sqft |
AED 17,800,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Hirani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80/20 Easy Plan | Golf Course Living | 2 Min to Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,565,888
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony| largest layout closed kitchen | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Nanasu Realty
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Best Price | Luxury | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Single Row | Lagoon Living | Dubai South | 4 | 3,566 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Cheapest on the Market | Dubai South | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View |3 Bed + Maid | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Near Lagoon | Single Row | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing Pool | Biggest Plot | Vacant | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 3,535 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Single Row | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Apartment| Fitted Kitchen |Brand New | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Spacious 2BR in Urbana III | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,957,888
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL WATER VIEW || VASTU UNIT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,376,187
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Stand Villa | Golf Course Community | Dubai South | 4 | 2,957 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Spacious | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa | Waterfront Living | PHPP | Dubai South | 5 | 4,284 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Charming Three-Bedroom Family Home in an Emerging Neighbourh... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 7 | 10,333 sqft |
AED 23,750,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Study Room | Single Row | Vastu unit | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 1,969,999
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Luxury Living | Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon view | Resale Unit with Payment Plan | Soon Handover | Dubai South | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |