| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Near Lagoon | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Lowest Price | Q2 2026 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal| Ready Community| Partial Golf View | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | High-End Finishes | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,089 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLU FURNISHED=NEAR METRO=POOL VIEW. . . LIMITED | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Br | Govt Developer | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,647,500
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,363,463
1,340 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Next to Club House | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Pool Views | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
955 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vastu | Great Location | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER^FLEXIBLE PP^RESORT STYLE LIVING | Dubai South | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR AIRPORT_HIGHT FLOOR_POOL VIEW. . . CALL NOW!!! | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP+DLD - SINGLE ROW - ON THE PARK | Dubai South | 4 | 4,505 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | Prime Spot | Waterfront Lot | Dubai South | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Cul De Sac | Near Amenities | Spacious 3BR Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 2,545,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Al Maktoum Airport| Modern Design |Cheapest | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Vastu | Dubai South | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,909,708
1,596 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Spacious Apartment | Brand New Building | High Amenitie... | Dubai South | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 737,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
2 Br + Study | Govt Developer | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 1,884,600
1,280 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Well Defined Community | Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Furnished 2 bedroom Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 913,510
944 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Townhouse Living | Emaar Grove Ridge | Dubai South | 3 | 2,730 sqft |
AED 5,070,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Emaar Master Community |Golf Course|2 Bed | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 % DLD Waive | Affordable Studio Flat | Payment Plan Availa... | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |