| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Stacked House 1st Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE STUDIO FOR SALE | VACANT OT | BEST DEAL | Dubai South | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 504,500
1,122 AED/sqft
|
M N H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80/20 Payment Plan | No Commission | High Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,731,888
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Secure at 40% Below Market | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% Downpayment | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,612,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Motivated Seller | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 3,301 sqft |
AED 4,665,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Great Location | Motivated | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale, Biggest Plot, Corner, Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 6,031 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Tavian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Corner Unit | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Close to Amenities l No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3bdr + Maid | Pool View |Mid Floor | Dubai South | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Golf View | Great Location | Handover 2028 | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | High ROI | Handover Q4 2029 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 3,512,888
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,123,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vastu | Near the Amenities | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing Amenities | Rented | Big Plot | No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now! | High ROI | Handover Q4 2029 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 3,507,888
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,850,632
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Spacious Apartment | High Amenities | Smart system | Dubai South | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 725,285
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Mid Floor | High Rental Yield | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Linear Park | Rented | High ROI | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Available Now | VOT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal| Next To New Airport |Dont Miss Out | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,619,888
2,037 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon - 10% Discount - 4% DLD Wavier - 5 Min to Airport... | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon - 10% Discount - 4% DLD Wavier - 5 Min to Airport... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |