| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Motivated| Luxury Unit | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Studio | Full Lagoon View | Dubai South | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Corner | Golf Course View | Good Deal | Dubai South | 5 | 5,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | International deal | Big Terrace | Dubai South | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course | Pymt Plan | Massive BUA | Dubai South | 4 | 5,232 sqft |
AED 5,832,204
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Home | Exclusive | 40/60 Payment... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,264,514
1,230 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP+DLD - MOTIVATED SELLER - CORNER UNIT | Dubai South | 5 | 4,067 sqft |
AED 5,340,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Relaxed Payment |Limited Period | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Design | Near to Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Standalone | Luxury | Dubai South | 5 | 5,393 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Layout | Stunning View | 1bhk plus Study | Dubai South | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,184,953
1,284 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Multiple Units| Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apt | Great Community | Smart Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid’s | Green Community | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 3,217 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Golf View | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,499,990
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Close To Expo 2020| 3BHK + Study | Dubai South | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,472,888
2,090 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf View Building A | Mid-Floor Gem | Close to Original Pri... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR Townhouse with Wellness Living | Dubai South | 5 | 3,918 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER | SEMI DETACHED UNIT | CLOSE TO LAGOON| | Dubai South | 4 | 3,559 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO LAKE | PRIVATE POOL | LAGOON & GARDEN VIEW | Dubai South | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LAGOON VILLA | MODERN | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai South | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | GARDEN VIEW | 50/50 PAYMENT PLA... | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL - PAYMENT PLAN - NO AGENTS | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Point Tower 1 | Golf Point| EMAAR South Dubai | Dubai South | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,549,998
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |