| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 653,299
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Exclusive Living | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | Positioned For Capital Growt... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 653,299
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Lagoon & Marina Views | Azizi Venice 13 B | Dubai South | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Positioned For Capital Growth | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 4% DLD Waiver | Exclusive Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 3,005,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 10% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,053,900
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,931,299
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,023,299
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | Positioned For Capital Growt... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Payment Plan I 0% Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,692,498
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% commission I Payment Plan I January 2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,175,573
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 15% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,931,299
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR| Golf Course Community| Near To Expo 2020 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,259,888
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
EN-SUITE BEDROOM || CLOSE KITCHEN || HIGH FLOOR | Dubai South | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,389,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Full Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 996,300
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 1,883,200
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Semi Detached | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 4 | 3,302 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price l | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Dubai South | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai South | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Multiple Options I Close to Amenities | Dubai South | 4 | 3,189 sqft |
AED 2,789,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy | Investor Pick | Waterfront Investment | Easy Pay... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,389,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+1 listings |