| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium| Single Row| Brand New| Multiple Options | Dubai South | 4 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest | Luxurious Gated Community | Invest Now | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | High Demand | Dubai South | 3 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 2,200,900
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Rented Unit | Stacked House | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 933,652
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,097,488
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options - Special Discount - High Appreciai... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 7 | 10,703 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai South | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Destination | Home Oriented | Modernize | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,614,888
2,033 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 2 BEDROOM WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 2,032,958
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover April| OPP - School| Mortgage Available | Dubai South | 2 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,327,515
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxuries 3 Br + Maid | Pool View | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 2,079,600
1,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
SEMI-DETACHED | BIGGER PLOT | VASTU COMPLAINT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Overlooking Linear Park | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,551,096
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,441,560
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Podium Level | Corner Unit | Golf Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Resale | High Floor Studio | 2028 Handover | Dubai South | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Premium Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,267,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,269,200
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Single Row | On Lagoon | Dubai South | 7 | 10,987 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
40% Below Market Value | Own This Property | Dubai South | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 3,453,888
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Book Now|High Capital Appreciation|Next To Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,619,888
2,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+10 listings |