| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HANDOVER Q2 2028 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,869,600
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,427,888
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi... | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED LAGOON VIEW || VASTU | Dubai South | 3 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 2,447,406
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR + Maid | Multiple Scenic Views | Q2 2029 | Dubai South | 6 | 45,632 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
147 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Gated Community |Mini City Near To Expo | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 624,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Premium Finishing | Near Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,854,980
1,192 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Great Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR Lagoon View | High Roi | Dubai South | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner 2BR with Golf Views | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,686,888
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment at an Unbeatable Price | Dubai South | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW | Handover 2026 | BELOW OP | Dubai South | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,863,123
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Premium Finishing | Near Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,214,420
1,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | HANDOVER SOON | DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Value | Save 40% | Good Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Study | Golf View | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai South | 3 | 1,772 sqft |
AED 3,428,888
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 parkings | 2BR + M | No commission | Exclusive | 40/60 Pay... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,431,769
1,245 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Direct Developer | No Commission | Dubai South | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,089,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
NOVA | Big Plot | Best Price | Near Pool | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 3,030 sqft |
AED 4,035,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Layout | Stunning View | 1bhk plus Study | Dubai South | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,091,753
1,348 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New| Vacant| Lowest Price| G+1+R | Dubai South | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | High ROI | Luxury 3BR | Dubai South | 3 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 4,588,888
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lagoon Living | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 4 | 3,552 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Stunning View | 2BHK Plus Study | Dubai South | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 1,484,948
1,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |