| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed Duplex with lawn | Mortgage Ready | Dubai South | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3bed |Golf View | Pool View | HO 2028 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,255 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Golf Course Community | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 2,870,888
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Enre Residence | Multiple Views | Balcony &... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,698,750
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | On The Park | Below OP | Premium View | Dubai South | 4 | 2,707 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Hand Over Soon | Near Mall | Dubai South | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,327,400
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Stand-Alone Villa I On Green Belt I Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 4,581 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 2027 Handover | Mortgage Buyers | Dubai South | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 957,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Huge ROI | Near Park | Dubai South | 4 | 2,851 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only 47 Units | Premium 1br | Near Gems School | Dubai South | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,204,864
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2BR+Study | Post Handover Options Availabl... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,283,718
1,213 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Low PSF | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Plus Maids Room |Close to Expo City |3 Bed | Dubai South | 3 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | WATERFRONT LUXURY LIVING |AZIZI VENICE | RESALE | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubai South | 5 | 4,520 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park & Opera View Studio | Premium Location | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 921,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | 50-50 PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Harbor And Heights Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | 40/60 PP | Best Value | Dubai South | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 999,706
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Luxury Amenities | UnFurnished | Dubai South | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi - Detached | Discounted Price | Close To Lagoon | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN 3BR HOME | SLEEK DESIGN |HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai South | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 5 BED | MIDDLE UNIT | ROOFTOP TERRACE | Dubai South | 5 | 3,255 sqft |
AED 5,380,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | BIGGER SIZE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,723,454
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |