| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | 4% DLD Waiver | Exclusive Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon-View Studio | High Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,023,299
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Community | Premium 3BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,348,888
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Positioned For Capital Growth | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 758,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plans | Close to Airport | Smart Layout | B... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | VOT | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Best Deal | Urgent Sale | Dubai South | 4 | 3,259 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 653,299
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 653,299
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,023,299
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Unfurnished | Rented | Dubai South | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Single Row | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,976 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Soon To Be Handover | Mini City Community | Modern | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Single Row | High Quality | Dubai South | 4 | 2,433 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Backing | Motivated | Dubai South | 4 | 4,712 sqft |
AED 5,480,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tranquil Living | High-end Finishes | Great Investment Poten... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 2,615,888
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 653,299
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE IN | Dubai South | 3 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal! | Lagoons view | Airbnb | HO 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 296 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |