| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Great Amenities | Dubai South | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 beds+Maids+Storage | Premium Building|Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 1,839,389
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Inner Court Green scape View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Lagoon View | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon view | One Bedroom | Soon to Handover | Dubai South | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN 3 BEDROOM LAGOON VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai South | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Dont Miss Out | Great Investment Deal | Near Expo | Dubai South | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,296,031
1,330 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | Prime Layout | Stylish Interiors | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Lagoon | Spacious | Study + Maid | Dubai South | 5 | 4,273 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | Investors Choice | Luxurious Amenities | Dubai South | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Loft Style Home |Premium Amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Top Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | LAGOON VIEWS | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,377,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT| ATTRACTIVE PRICING| LUXURY FINISHING | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,522,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Well Maintained Two BHK Ready For sell | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Ensuite Bedrooms | Spacious | Dubai South | 4 | 2,686 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Interbay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4bed TH | Q4 2028 | Corner | B2B | Multiple | Dubai South | 4 | 2,866 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED ! SPACIOUS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,899,381
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Views | Single Row Home | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
ResortStyle 2 BR + Maid | Steps From Gems School | Dubai South | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,849,937
1,511 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Yield Opportunity | Smart Investor Deal | Upfront Cash... | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,037,464
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | PREMIUM UNIT | VASTU COMPLIANT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Single Row | Best Deal | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Big Plot | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 4 | 3,119 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid’s Rooms | Dubai South | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,499,998
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near New Airport | Lowest Priced 2BR | Dubai South | Post Ha... | Dubai South | 2 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,205,843
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |