| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Double Garden | Ground Floor | Vacant | Dubai South | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,899,990
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom with Powder Room | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 799,131
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALBAB VIEWS | 3-YEARS POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLANS | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,263,717
1,300 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4BR TOWNHOUSE WITH POOL AND PARK VIEWS | Dubai South | 4 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 3,695,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
OP DLD DEAL | VERY PRIME UNIT | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 5 | 4,556 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Closed Kitchen | Great Location | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 br+Maid | Golf View | VOT| Single Row | Multiple | Dubai South | 4 | 4,329 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Urgent Sale | Premium Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 3,449,999
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Full Lagoon View| Ideal Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Azizi Venice Dubai South | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 973,575
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIVIA RESIDENCES | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,504,555
1,207 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Lagoon View | Private Balcony | Dubai South | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best of the Best | Golf Facing | Luxury | Dubai South | 5 | 4,833 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ilya Style | Near Community Center | Back to Back | Dubai South | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Huge and Unique Apt | Tenanted | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Agents | Many Brand New Options | Dubai South | 3 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Single Row | Vacant | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Type B (bigger layout) | Spacious 3Bedrooms... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Golf Course | Large Layout | Best Offer | Dubai South | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | UNFURNISHED | VAASTU | Dubai South | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Hot Deal | Large Layout Prime Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On Beach | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai South | 5 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,827,667
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio-Type 1 | Community & Cascade View | Dubai South | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |