| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | WITH MAID ROOM |VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | NEAR TO POOL AND PARK | Dubai South | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Finish | Golf View | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,342,888
1,922 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | 2 Spacious Bedroom | Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL - SELLING AT OP - GOLF COURSE VIEW | Dubai South | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Large Plot | Dubai South | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Huge Balcony | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | High End Finish | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | PHPP | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to move in | Family oriented | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY BIG PLOT | STAND ALONE | GOLF VILLA | EMAAR SOUTH | Dubai South | 4 | 4,883 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2-BR | Huge Terrace | Q4 2028 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Luxury Living | Ideal Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Big Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FURNISHING | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
— |
|
|
READY MOVE IN | COMFORT LIVING | MODERN COMMUNITY | Dubai South | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Luxurious Modern | Next To New Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 2,728 sqft |
AED 5,082,888
1,863 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Growth Zone | Tenanted Studio with Balcony | Asset... | Dubai South | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BHK | Unfurnished | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Motivated Seller | Viewing | Dubai South | 4 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,319,998
966 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 BHK - Ready to Move -Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Stunning Boulevard View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,827,667
1,295 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Value | High Inclusions | Fantastic Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,464,555
1,175 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious |Golf Course View| Payment Plan| Hot Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |