| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai South | 3 | 3,071 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Single Row | Near to Park | Dubai South | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Biggest Layout | Vibrant Community | Dubai South | 4 | 3,946 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Villa | Unfurnished | Ready to Move in | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Celestia B | Dubai South | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Partial Golf View | Rented | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Pool View | Great ROI Buy | Dubai South | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai South | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New & Vacant | Open to Offers | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Prestigia Maison Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM OWNER -TENORA HOTEL APARTMENT- VACANT LARGE STUD... | Dubai South | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Solaimani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Golf Facing | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 5,448 sqft |
AED 6,799,990
1,248 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
OPERA VIEW | LAGOON VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO | Dubai South | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Community | Luxury Property |Multiple Options | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,138,888
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER-MODERN - PRIME LOCATION - HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | With Maids | Spacious | Bright | Balcony | Dubai South | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Family Lifestyle | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 3,790,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Private Pool | Lagoon & Marina Views | South Bay... | Dubai South | 5 | 4,229 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Building | Storage Room | Spacious Unit | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 819,927
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bed Apartments I Flexible Payment Plan I Dubai Sout... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Lane 4BR Villa | Dubai South | Off-Plan Chic | Dubai South | 4 | 4,896 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bed Apartments I Flexible Payment Plan I Dubai Sout... | Dubai South | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit |Golf and Pool View |Study and Laundry | Dubai South | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 3,533,888
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacating Soon | Two Bedrooms | Dubai South | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5Br Mansion | Lagoon View | 2Yr PHPP | Dubai South | 5 | 8,446 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |