| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Vacant | Close to School | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,263,300
1,300 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern layout | 4 BR for sale at Fairway Villas | Dubai South | 4 | 3,126 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Marble Masterpiece | Ultra Luxury Villa | Dubai South | 6 | 8,375 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,687 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Off-Plan | Flexible Payment Plan | Windsor House 2 | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Corner Unit | Single Row | Park View | Dubai South | 4 | 3,028 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Prime Location | Great ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Huge Corner Plot | Four Bedrooms | Dubai South | 4 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Open Layout I Rented High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Finishing | Vacant | Dubai South | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,267,400
1,300 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Layout | 75% on Handover | Dubai South | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SERENE LIVING•NATURE INSPIRED•60/40 PLAN•RUSH NOW! | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,132,800
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Corner Unit I Big Yard | Dubai South | 3 | 2,228 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF FACING - INVESTOR DEAL - NO AGENTS | Dubai South | 4 | 3,159 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Storage Room | Spacious Unit | Premium Building | Dubai South | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,232,251
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Signature | Ultra-Luxury | Most Exclusive Address | Dubai South | 5 | 6,491 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BRAND NEW | HOT DEAL | Dubai South | 3 | 2,988 sqft |
AED 5,399,999
1,807 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Great Investment | Dubai South | 4 | 3,305 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Community | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 670 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Beachfront 4BR Luxury | Brand New | Dubai South | 4 | 3,963 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR With 10% Down Payment | Flexible Payment Plan | High RO... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Modern | Mid Floor | Negotiable | Dubai South | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Private Pool | Dubai South | 4 | 2,957 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly - Best price per square foot - Near Airport - | Dubai South | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Single Row | Backing Greenbelt | Dubai South | 4 | 4,254 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |