| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 4BR Villa | Lake View | Tenanted | Dubai South | 4 | 3,482 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Vacant Unit | Negotiable | Dubai South | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
AL & PR Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Apartments |OffPlan Investment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 3,499,997
2,087 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Great Value | Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Spacious Layout | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | No Agency fees | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Opportunity | High Returns | Dubai South | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,422,499
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Investor Deal | Resort Style | Dubai South | 5 | 4,263 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Water Views | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Imsra Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Spacious | Luxury Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,415,888
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Layout | High Floor | 10% DP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,644,888
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR | Golf Community | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,561,888
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Massive Plot | Great Privacy | Dubai South | 4 | 2,767 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View I Great LocationI Below Original Price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Front Balcony | Investment | End Row Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,315 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon view | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | URGENT SALE | AT OP | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom -25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,562,400
1,251 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INFINITE LAGOON VIEW|WATERFRONT|MODERN DESIGN | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR | Large Layout | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 MIN TO AIRPORT // 20% DISCOUNT // 40% POST-HANDOVER // NEA... | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Balcony + Smart Home Features | 40/60 Payme... | Dubai South | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 674,660
1,400 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Agents | Cheapest | No Negotiation | Dubai South | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple options | Direct from Developer|Near Expo | Dubai South | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |